Etape 1: Risch-Rotkreuz > Risch-Rotkreuz
1. DUMOULIN Tom
2. CANCELLARA Fabian (Romain, 12)
3. BRÄNDLE Matthias
4. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 8 )
5. MORABITO Steve (Ludal, 6)
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Kaze, 5)
7. MEYER Cameron
8. IZAGIRRE Ion (Adrien, 3)
9. MALORI Adriano (OMC, 2)
10. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 1)
Leader: Tom Dumoulin
Sprint: Tom Dumoulin
Etape 2: Risch-Rotkreuz > Risch-Rotkreuz
1. DURASEK Kristijan
2. MORENO Daniel (Albi, 12)
3. ARREDONDO Julian David (Jerzy, 10)
4. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 8 )
5. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 6)
6. SPILAK SIMON (Colt, 5)
7. LOPEZ Miguel Angel
8. FUGLSANG Jakob (Misaki, 3)
9. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 2)
10. SAGAN PETER (OMC, 1)
Leader: Tom Dumoulin (Jerzy, 2)
Sprint: Tom Dumoulin (Jerzy, 2)
Montagne: Luka Pibernik
Etape 3: Quinto > Olivone
1. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 15)
2. MORENO Daniel (Albi, 12)
3. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 10)
4. ARREDONDO Julian David (Jerzy, 8 )
5. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 6)
6. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 5)
7. FUGLSANG Jakob (Misaki, 4)
8. CHAVES Johan Esteban (Albi, 3)
9. HENAO Sergio Luis (Misaki, 2)
10. ROJAS Jose Joaquin (Misaki, 1)
Leader: Tom Dumoulin (Jerzy, 2)
Sprint: Daniel Moreno (Albi, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape 4: Films > Schwarzenbach
1. MATTHEWS Michael (Jerzy, 15)
2. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 12)
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Kaze, 10)
4. DEGENKOLB John (Jerzy, 8 )
5. STUYVEN Jasper (Jerzy, 6)
6. MORENO Daniel (OMC, 5)
7. DILLIER Silvan
8. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 3)
9. TRENTIN Matteo (Adrien, 2)
10. GESINK Robert (OMC, 1)
Leader: Tom Dumoulin (Jerzy, 2)
Sprint: Peter Sagan (OMC, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape: 5: Unterterzen/Flumserberg › Sölden/Rettenbachgletscher
1. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 15)
2. POZZOVIVO Domenico (Freshair, 12)
3. SPILAK Simon (Colt, 10)
4. LOPEZ Miguel Angel
5. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 6)
6. FUGLSANG Jakob (Misaki, 5)
7. HIRT Jan (Ludal, 4)
8. HENAO Sergio Luis (Misaki, 3)
9. DENIFL Stefan
10. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 1)
Leader: Thibaut Pinot (Misaki, 2)
Sprint: Peter Sagan (OMC, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape 6: Wil › Biel/Bienne
1. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 15)
2. ROELANDTS Jurgen
3. KRISTOFF Alexander (Albi, 10)
4. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
5. BENNATI Daniele
6. CAVENDISH Mark (Kaze, 5)
7. VAN ASBROECK Tom (OMC, 4)
8. LUTSENKO Alexey (Romain, 3)
9. BOZIC Borut
10. FUGLSANG Jakob (Misaki, 1)
Leader: Thibaut Pinot (Misaki, 2)
Sprint: Peter Sagan (OMC, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape 7: Biel/Bienne › Düdingen
1. KRISTOFF Alexander (Albi, 15)
2. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 12)
3. CIMOLAI Davide (Kaze, 10)
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Kaze, 8 )
5. DEMARD Arnaud (Freshair, 6)
6. ROELANDTS Jurgen
7. VANMARCKE Sep (Albi, 4)
8. ALBASINI Michael (Jerzy, 3)
9. MARCATO Marco
10. ROJAS Jose Joaquin (Misaki, 1)
Leader: Thibaut Pinot (Misaki, 2)
Sprint: Peter Sagan (OMC, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape 8: Bern › Bern
1. LUTSENKO Alexey (Romain, 15)
2. BAKELANTS Jan (Freshair, 12)
3. BARGUIL Warren (Romain, 10)
4. HALLER Marco
5. BENNATI Daniele
6. ALBASINI Michael (Jerzy, 5)
7. TRENTIN Matteo (Adrien, 4)
8. WYSS Danilo
9. ANACONA Winner
10. DEVOLDER Stijn
Leader: Thibaut Pinot (Misaki, 2)
Sprint: Peter Sagan (OMC, 2)
Montagne: Stefan Denifl
Etape 9: Bern › Bern
1. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 15)
2. SPILAK Simon (Colt, 12)
3. CANCELLARA Fabian (Romain, 10)
4. MALORI Adriano (OMC, 8 )
5. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 6)
6. JUNGELS Bob (Ludal, 5)
7. COPPEL Jerome (Freshair, 4)
8. MEYER Cameron
9. MAJKA Rafal (Adrien, 2)
10. GESINK Robert (OMC, 1)
Classement Général
1. SPILAK Simon (Colt, 30)
2. THOMAS Geraint (Albi, 25)
3. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 22)
4. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 19)
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico (Freshair, 16)
6. JUNGELS Bob (Ludal, 14)
7. LOPEZ Miguel Angel
8. MORABITO Steve (Ludal, 10)
9. GESINK Robert (OMC, 8 )
10. MAJKA Rafal (Adrien, 6)
Sprint
1. SAGAN Peter (OMC, 8 )
2. DUMOULIN Tom (Jerzy, 5)
3. LUTSENKO Alexey (Romain, 2)
Montagne
1. DENIFL Stefan
2. DE GENDT Thomas (Romain, 5)
3. PINOT Thibaut (Misaki, 2)
Classement Fantasy
Jerzy, 114
Albi, 107
OMC, 104
Misaki, 86
Colt
Romain, 57
Freshair, 48
Ludal, 39
Kaze, 38
Adrien, 17